+7 (4162) 77-26-15
  • Компания
    Компания
    • Агротехнологии
    • Семенной завод
    • Маслоэкстракционный завод
  • Продукция
    Продукция
    • Средства защиты растений
      Средства защиты растений
      • Протравители по сое
      • Протравители по зерновым
      • Инокулянты
      • Гербициды
      • Глифосаты и десиканты
      • Для зерновых культур, кукурузы
      • Инсектициды
      • ПАВ, адъюванты и технологические препараты
      • Фунгициды
    • Семена и гибриды
      Семена и гибриды
      • Семена сои
      • Гибриды KWS
      • Гибриды Lidea
      • Гибриды Syngenta
    • Минеральные удобрения
      Минеральные удобрения
      • Амино-комплексы
      • Жидкие минеральные комплексы
      • Корректоры дефицита элементов питания
      • Органоминеральные удобрения
      • Регуляторы роста
      • Специальные удобрения
  • Агросопровождение
  • Закуп с/х продукции
  • Информация
    Информация
    • Новости
    • Статьи
    • Фото
    • Видео-галерея
  • Реквизиты
  • Карьера
  • Контакты

Privacy Policy



In accordance with Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" of July 27, 2006, I hereby freely, by my own free will and in my own interest, grant my unconditional consent to the processing of my personal data by "Target Agro" LLC, registered in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation to the address: 675000, Office 4, 7, Promyshlennaya St, Blagoveshchensk, Amur Region (hereinafter referred to as the Operator).

Personal data - any information relating to a certain individual, or to an individual determined on the basis of such information.

I have given this Consent to the processing of the following personal data: full name, phone number, e-mail address.

The consent is granted to the Operator to perform the following actions with my personal data using automation tools and/or without using such tools: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, changing), use, depersonalization, transfer to third parties for the purposes indicated below, as well as to perform any other actions prescribed by the relevant legislation of the Russian Federation, both in manual and automated ways.

This consent is given to the Operator and a third party (s) to process my personal data for the following purposes: SMS, e-mail notifications and mailings, callbacks, document composition, as well as the forming of client database of the company.

This consent is valid until its revocation by sending a notification to the following e-mail address: info@ankhold.ru. In the event of withdrawal of consent to the processing of my personal data, the Operator has the right to continue the processing of my personal data without my consent if there are grounds specified in paragraphs 2-11 of part 1 of article 6, part 2 of article 10 and part 2 of article 11 of Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On personal data " of July 27, 2006.

Контакты

Контакты

+7 (4162) 77-26-15
info@targetagro.ru
675000, Россия, Амурская область, Благовещенск, Промышленная, 7
ИНН 7734663029
ОГРН 1117746685100

Заявка на поставку

Оставьте заявку и наши специалисты свяжутся с Вами
Отправляя заявку, вы соглашаетесь на обработку персональных данных

Заявка на поставку

Оставьте заявку и наши специалисты свяжутся с Вами
Отправляя заявку, вы соглашаетесь на обработку персональных данных